Omnium Mallette résultats au 27 août 2017

 

 

Classe Nom 1 Nom 2 Club Club 2 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Total Pos  
AAA Prémont Jean-Philippe Provost Émile Lévis Blainvillier 66 63 129 1  
AAA Gallant Michael Landry Jean Public Bic 69 61 130 2  
AAA Brillant Mathieu Labrie Pierre-Luc Public Public 69 64 133 3  
AAA Lafrance Sylvain Ouellet Michel Bic Bic 69 66 135 4  
AAA Fortin Olivier Fournier Patrice Bic Bic 73 63 136 5  
AAA Cyr Marc-André Duguay Eric Chandler Fort-Prével 70 66 136 6  
AAA Blouin François Martin Denis Bic Bic 73 64 137 7  
AAA Yockell Bryan Yockell Dave Bic Bic 70 68 138 8  
AAA Blais Robin Chassé Renaud Public Bic 69 70 139 9  
AAA Blouin Christian Ouellet Louis-Charles Bic Bic 68 71 139 10  
AAA Blouin Patrick Giguère Martin F. Bic La Tempête 77 64 141 11  
AAA Hensen Herrick Shannon Brian Aroostook Valley Aroostook Valley 74 67 141 12  
AAA Bastien Serge Shinck Claude Bic Bic 72 69 141 13  
AAA Mercier René Pichette Alain Bic Bic 74 68 142 14  
AAA Bunding Chris Savoy Andy Cover Bridge Aroostook Valley 73 69 142 15  
AAA Bernier Serge Lefrancois Félix Bic Baie-Comeau 73 69 142 16  
AAA Chady Pierre-Marc Mirza James Val-des-Lacs Val-des-Lacs 73 70 143 17  
AAA Massé Hugues Plourde Alain Temiscouata Edmunston 74 71 145 18  
AAA Bolster David Leitch Steven Aroostook Valley Aroostook Valley 82 75 157 19  
                   
Classe Nom 1 Nom 2 Club Club 2 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Total Pos  
AA Harisson Michel Pelletier Carl-Hugo Les Saules Saules 67 68 135 1  
AA Mckinnon Danny Proulx Dave Bic Bic 69 68 137 2  
AA Larue Pierre Rheault Francois Murray Bay Bic 73 67 140 3  
AA Labrie Daniel Ouellet Jean Bic Bic 71 69 140 4  
AA Demers Marc Dufour Martin Saguenay Saguenay 72 69 141 5  
AA Saucier Frédéric Thériault Marc Rivière-du-Loup Rivière-du-Loup 69 72 141 6  
AA Blier Éric Nadeau Luc-André Bic Bic 74 68 142 7  
AA Hallé André Michaud Denis Bic Bic 74 68 142 8  
AA Canuel Serge Voyer Francis Bic Bic 73 69 142 9  
AA Lapierre Louis-Philippe Rioux André Public Bic 73 69 142 10  
AA Castonguay Marcel St-Pierre Marc Revermont Bic 72 70 142 11  
AA D'Astous Alain Levesque Frédéric Les Saules Les Saules 74 69 143 12  
AA Audet Laurent Ross Norman Bic Bic 74 69 143 13  
AA Savaria Patrick Savaria Simon Parcours du Cerf Public 73 70 143 14  
AA Dubé Bernard Gagné Sébastien Public Royal Québec 76 68 144 15  
AA Blier Alexandre Richard Claude Bic Bic 78 67 145 16  
AA Collin François Forest Andrew Chandler Chandler 77 68 145 17  
AA Leclerc Steeve Tremblay Denis Les Saules Les Saules 74 71 145 18  
AA Boivin Charles Veillette Jean-Michel Public Public 77 69 146 19  
AA Girard Pierre-Olivier Parisé Pierre Arvida Arvida 75 71 146 20  
AA Leblanc Rino Roy Bernard Rivière-du-Loup Rivière-du-Loup 74 72 146 21  
AA Firth Richard Gagnon Guy Revermont Revermont 78 69 147 22  
AA Arsenault José Poulin Richard Bic Public 77 70 147 23  
AA Lavoie Gilles Lemieux Gaston Rivière-du-Loup Rivière-du-Loup 76 71 147 24  
AA Mercier Daniel Parent Marc Bic Bic 78 70 148 25  
AA Proulx Étienne Proulx Jean-Marie Val-Neigette Val-Neigette 75 73 148 26  
AA Simard Étienne Simard Mathieu Le Montmorency Le Castor 75 73 148 27  
AA Côté Patrick Perreault Olivier Public Public 77 72 149 28  
AA Garneau Jean-Marc Thibault Éric Bic Public 83 69 152 29  
AA Pelletier Mathieu Pelletier Simon Gaspésien Gaspésien 80 73 153 30  
AA Ouellet Alain Parent Gilles Public Royal Québec 78 75 153 31  
AA Dion Marc-André Pelletier Vincent Vallée du Témis Vallée du Témis 80 74 154 32  
AA Beaupré Denis Beaupré Nicolas Public Public 79 76 155 33  
AA Dion Eric Lafontaine David Gaspésien Gaspésien 95 73 168 34  
                   
Classe Nom 1 Nom 2 Club Club 2 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Total Pos  
A Verreault Claude Verreault Luka Bic Bic 73 71 144 1 Prol
A Gagné Jean-Jacques Thibeault Marcel L'Empress L'Empress 78 66 144 2  
A Côté Germain Nicole Pierre Appalaches Bic 75 70 145 3  
A Lévesque Marc Ruest Normand L'Empress Public 78 72 150 4  
A Drapeau Allen-Hugo Paquet Renaud Les Saules Les Saules 76 74 150 5  
A Jean Mario Jean Normand Revermont Revermont 78 74 152 6  
A Clements Tim Swan Bryce Public Les Saules 75 77 152 7  
A Fortin Dominic Simard Sylvain Arvida Arvida 80 73 153 8  
A Bouillon Jean-Pierre Poirier Gilles L'Empress L'Empress 80 73 153 9  
A Duchesne Ludovic Jean Anthony Bic Bic 84 70 154 10  
A Dufour Eric Lapointe Junior Arvida Arvida 80 74 154 11  
A Côté Georges Michaud Jacques Bic Bic 77 77 154 12  
A Ouellet Camille Ouellet Jean-Louis Bic Baie-Comeau 77 77 154 13  
A Lord Richard Rouleau Louis-Mari Bic Bic 80 75 155 14  
A Dubé Bernard L'Italien Jean-Francois Public Public 80 77 157 15  
A Belzile André Hins Jean-Francois Public Public 80 77 157 16  
A Desrosiers Mario St-Laurent Pierre Val-Neigette Saules 78 79 157 17  
A Desjardins Mathieu Turcotte Francois L. Public Public 85 73 158 18  
A Côté Gaston Rioux Antonin Bic Bic 82 76 158 19  
A Garneau Olivier T. Voyer Donald Bic Bic 85 74 159 20  
A Brisson Yannick Gagnon Julien Les Saules Les Saules 81 78 159 21  
A Gauthier René Santerre André Bic Bic 86 74 160 22  
A Adams Todd Sherley Calvin Aroostook Valley Aroostook Valley 85 75 160 23  
A Blanchette Denis Dion Michel Cacouna Cacouna 84 76 160 24  
A Michaud Carol Tremblay Gilles Bic Bic 81 80 161 25  
A Jean Francis St-Georges Regent Bic Bic 86 76 162 26  
                   
Classe Nom 1 Nom 2 Club Club 2 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Total Pos  
BB Beaulieu Guy Coté Carol St-Mathieu St-Mathieu 78 72 150 1  
BB Fournier Roy Loyd Lance Aroostook Valley Aroostook 79 73 152 2  
BB Charron Noel Jennis Réal Bic Bic 79 73 152 3  
BB Bélanger Yvan Hallé Jacques Bic Bic 78 74 152 4  
BB Clark Paul Smith Leslie Aroostook Valley Aroostook 77 76 153 5  
BB Doucet Claude Doucet Réjean Public Public 82 72 154 6  
BB Doucet Sylvain Mercure Éric Public Public 80 75 155 7  
BB Lepage Jean-Paul Ouellet Claude Public Bic 82 74 156 8  
BB Levesque Yves Theriault Roger Revermont Revermont 81 75 156 9  
BB Lepage Gilles Michaud Claude Bic Bic 80 77 157 10  
BB Loiselle Robin Otis Gilbert Public Public 78 80 158 11  
BB Dionne Yves Ricard Jean-François Les Saules Les Saules 80 79 159 12  
BB Brillant Gilles Beaulieu Jean-Paul Bic Bic 82 79 161 13  
BB Murchison Chris Parker Allen Aroostook Valley Aroostook Valley 81 81 162 14  
BB Doucet Daniel Michaud Jocelyn Bic Public 82 81 163 15  
BB Bélanger Alain Bélanger Paulo L'Empress Public 87 77 164 16  
BB Ferguson Kirk Tompkins Dale Aroostook Valley Aroostook Valley 85 79 164 17  
BB Proulx Christian Roy Sébastien Les Saules Les Saules 82 82 164 18  
BB Parent Réginald Proulx Jacques Val-Neigette Val-Neigette 87 78 165 19  
BB Blier Félix Ouellet Rosalie Bic Bic 83 82 165 20  
BB Côté Gilbert Côté Stéphane Public Public 89 77 166 21  
BB Carrol Bryan Perreault Jean-Pierre Vallée des forts Public 86 81 167 22  
                   
Classe Nom 1 Nom 2 Club Club 2 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Total Pos  
B Prémont Antoine Prémont Pierre Val-Neigette Val-Neigette 82 75 157 1  
B Doucet Guillaume Doucet Maxime Public Public 85 77 162 2  
B Doucet Alain Gagnon Christian Public Public 94 85 179 3  
                   
Classe Nom 1 Nom 2 Club Club 2 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Total Pos  
FAA Crevier Manon Michaud Ginette Bic Les Saules 72 71 143 1  
FAA Caron Mireille Turbide Henriette L'Empress L'Empress 79 70 149 2  
                   
Classe Nom 1 Nom 2 Club Club 2 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Total Pos  
FA Beaulieu Line Curadeau Gilla Bic Bic 80 73 153 1 Prol
FA Chrétien Marie-Claude Pelletier Brigitte Les Saules Les Saules 84 69 153 2  
FA Côté Sylvie Riou Lyse Bic Bic 81 74 155 3  
FA Lavoie Gisèle St-Onge Gladys Bic Bic 83 75 158 4  
                   
Classe Nom 1 Nom 2 Club Club 2 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Total Pos  
FBB Côté Micheline Lepage Marthe Bic Bic 73 75 148 1  
FBB Gagnon Francine Lechasseur Colette Bic Bic 82 77 159 2  
FBB Albert Myriam Rioux Claire Les Saules Les Saules 86 76 162 3  
FBB Dionne Bianca Lafontaine Annie Bic Bic 86 76 162 4  
FBB Cantin Lise Desilets Michele Bic Bic 85 81 166 5  
FBB Bélanger Mona Fraser Louise Bic Bic 83 83 166 6  
FBB Lepage Jocelyne Tremblay Solange Bic Bic 84 85 169 7  
FBB Côté Andrée Desgagnés Lise Public Bic 90 81 171 8  
FBB Fortin Céline Pilote Annick Arvida Arvida 87 88 175 9  
                   
Classe Nom 1 Nom 2 Club Club 2 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Total Pos  
FB Diotte Chantale Imbeault Marie-Chantale Les Saules Les Saules 89 86 175 1  
FB Albert Alexandra Samson Andréanne Les Saules Les Saules 94 82 176 2  
FB Pineault Line St-Onge Francine Bic Bic 91 87 178 3  
FB Demers Danielle Riverain Josée Saguenay Saguenay 101 88 189 4